Dj Pauly D


Real name: Paul DelVecchio

Born July 1, 1980 (age 31)


  • links
    home ask personal
  • thatfashionprettyboyydee:

#TeamFemaleWeezy #NickiMinajFan #DJPaulyD (Taken with Instagram)
    tangerineefizz:

yikez
    mrjakesaunders:

If her tattoo comes off in the shower…
    credit